672510-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Refuse and waste related services – Insamling av farligt avfall
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Insamling av farligt avfall
Description: Upphandlingen avser ett ramavtal för insamling och omhändertagande av farligt avfall från de tre återvinningcentralerna inom Sundsvalls kommun.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:127571:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment, 90520000 Radioactive-, toxic-, medical- and hazardous waste services