672566-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Construction project management services – Bouw- en projectmanagement zwembad Hoogeveen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bouw- en projectmanagement zwembad Hoogeveen
Description: Dit betreft de openbare Europese aanbestedingsprocedure ten behoeve van Bouw- en projectmanagement zwembad Hoogeveen. zie aanbestedingsleidraad
Internal identifier: Z.656316
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71541000 Construction project management services
Additional classification (cpv): 71540000 Construction management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: De opdracht, zie aanbestedingsleidraad zie aanbestedingsleidraad
Internal identifier: 1