2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Levering warme maaltijden aan kinderdagverblijven (koude lijn)
Description: Raamovereenkomst voor het bereiden en leveren van warme maaltijden via de koude lijn aan de kinderdagverblijven de VZW Sint-Goedele Brussel
Internal identifier: SGB - 2026-09-001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 55520000 Catering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: SGB - 2026-09-011 - 1
Internal identifier: 1