672639-2026 - Competition
Greece – Building-cleaning services – ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΑ ΚΑΘΑΡΙΟΤΗΤΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΕΙΔΗ ΚΑΘΑΡΙΟΤΗΤΑΣ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΝΙΚΟΥ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟΥ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services - Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΑ ΚΑΘΑΡΙΟΤΗΤΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΕΙΔΗ ΚΑΘΑΡΙΟΤΗΤΑΣ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΝΙΚΟΥ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟΥ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
Description: ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΑ ΚΑΘΑΡΙΟΤΗΤΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΕΙΔΗ ΚΑΘΑΡΙΟΤΗΤΑΣ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΝΙΚΟΥ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟΥ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 39830000 Cleaning products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 1
Description: ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΑ ΚΑΘΑΡΙΟΤΗΤΑΣ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟΥ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 2
Description: ΕΙΔΗ ΚΑΘΑΡΙΟΤΗΤΑΣ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟΥ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39830000 Cleaning products