672664-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Software package and information systems – Hr och lönesystem
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Hr och lönesystem
Description: Hr och lönesystem
Internal identifier: KS/2026:219
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Additional classification (cpv): 48210000 Networking software package, 48219300 Administration software package, 48450000 Time accounting or human resources software package, 48810000 Information systems, 48812000 Financial information systems, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 72212450 Time accounting or human resources software development services, 72260000 Software-related services, 72268000 Software supply services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Hr och lönesystem