672714-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Engineering services – Raamovereenkomst Ingenieursdiensten 2027 - 2030
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Raamovereenkomst Ingenieursdiensten 2027 - 2030
Description: Raamovereenkomst Ingenieursdiensten 2027 - 2030 nb
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1