Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
Additional classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products, 33196200 Devices for the disabled, 33196100 Devices for the elderly, 33196000 Medical aids
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Østjylland (DK042)
Country: Denmark
Value