See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Computertomograph
Description: Am LKH Hochsteiermark, Standort Leoben, muss ein bestehendes CT-Gerät ersetzt werden. Da der Standort nur ein CT-Gerät betreibt, muss dieses vollumfänglich einsetzbar sein und dem Stand der Technik entsprechen.
Internal identifier: ZD-FTB_T03/K04/315243/93-320/01
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33115100 CT scanners
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Computertomograph