2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations d'assurances pour les Établissements du GHT Haute Corse
Description: Prestations d'assurances pour les Établissements du GHT Haute Corse
Internal identifier: 27-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 Assurance Responsabilité Civile et Risques Annexes pour l'ensemble des membres du GHT Haute Corse
Description: Lot 1 Assurance Responsabilité Civile et Risques Annexes pour l'ensemble des membres du GHT Haute Corse
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2 Assurance Protection Juridique pour l'ensemble des membres du GHT Haute Corse.
Description: Lot 2 Assurance Protection Juridique pour l'ensemble des membres du GHT Haute Corse.
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 3 Assurance Dommages aux Biens et Risques Annexes pour l'ensemble des membres du GHT Haute Corse.
Description: Lot 3 Assurance Dommages aux Biens et Risques Annexes pour l'ensemble des membres du GHT Haute Corse.
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 4 Assurance Flotte Automobile pour l'ensemble des membres du GHT Haute Corse
Description: Lot 4 Assurance Flotte Automobile pour l'ensemble des membres du GHT Haute Corse
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 66512100 Accident insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot 5 Assurance Accident Corporel pour l'ensemble des membres du GHT Haute Corse
Description: Lot 5 Assurance Accident Corporel pour l'ensemble des membres du GHT Haute Corse
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lot 6 Assurance Prestations Statutaires pour le Centre Hospitalier Intercommunal Corté-Tattone
Description: Lot 6 Assurance Prestations Statutaires pour le Centre Hospitalier Intercommunal Corté-Tattone
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Lot 7 Assurance RIPH pour le Centre Hospitalier de Bastia
Description: Lot 7 Assurance RIPH pour le Centre Hospitalier de Bastia
Internal identifier: 7
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services