672783-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services – Myggbekämpning
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Myggbekämpning
Description: Upphanldingen avser myggbekämpning i Karlstads kommun.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77000000 Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:134715:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 60445000 Aircraft operating services, 60441000 Aerial spraying services, 77231200 Forest pest control services, 90922000 Pest-control services