2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicios de gestión y desarrollo del plan de formación continua de Aguas de Lorca
Description: Servicios de gestión y desarrollo del plan de formación continua de Aguas de Lorca
Internal identifier: SE-17/2026
Type of procedure: Restricted
Main features of the procedure: Establecimiento de Sistema Dinámico de Adquisición
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80500000 Training services
Additional classification (cpv): 79632000 Personnel-training services, 80511000 Staff training services, 80530000 Vocational training services, 80550000 Safety training services, 80580000 Provision of language courses
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000