672997-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Road traffic-control equipment – AQUISIÇÃO IT DE SUPORTE PARA APPS RODOVIÁRIAS - 2026
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: AQUISIÇÃO IT DE SUPORTE PARA APPS RODOVIÁRIAS - 2026
Description: AQUISIÇÃO IT DE SUPORTE PARA APPS RODOVIÁRIAS - 2026
Internal identifier: 10023980
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: De acordo com as peças de concurso
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34923000 Road traffic-control equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000