2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ramavtal för tillverkning och distribution av kylda matlådor, Oskarshamn
Description: Uppdraget omfattar att tillaga och distribuera mat till kunder i Oskarshamns kommun med insatsen kylda matlådor.
Internal identifier: U-131-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55322000 Meal-cooking services
Additional classification (cpv): 55522000 Catering services for transport enterprises
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Generell del (1)
Description: tillverkning och distribution av kylda matlådor,
Internal identifier: 1963602-0
Main classification (cpv): 55521200 Meal delivery service
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Generell del
Internal identifier: 1964512-1
Main classification (cpv): 55520000 Catering services