2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Germanisches Nationalmuseum - Sanierung Süd- und Südwestbau Nürnberg - VE421 Sanitär
Description: VE421 Sanitär
Internal identifier: 001-04110-29
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45332400 Sanitary fixture installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: siehe Leistungsverzeichnis
Internal identifier: LOT-0000