673124-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – Service d'assurances
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Service d'assurances
Description: Service d'assurances
Internal identifier: 20260053
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Procédure avec négociation, en application des articles, R.2124-3 6°, R.2161-12 à R.2161-20 et R2162-2 2° à R2162-6 et R2162-13 du Code de la commande publique
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Accord Cadre Construction
Description: Accord Cadre Construction