2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: EPINAL - Marché de maîtrise d'uvre pour la réhabilitation de 86 logements situés 35 à 45, rue Abel Ferry
Description: EPINAL - Marché de maîtrise d'uvre pour la réhabilitation de 86 logements situés 35 à 45, rue Abel Ferry
Internal identifier: CC - MOE ABEL FERRY
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71221000 Architectural services for buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1