673214-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Pipeline, piping, pipes, casing, tubing and related items – DOBAVA VODOVODNEGA MATERIALA
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DOBAVA VODOVODNEGA MATERIALA
Description: Razvidno iz RD
Internal identifier: JN-78994
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44160000 Pipeline, piping, pipes, casing, tubing and related items
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: CEVI IZ NODULARNE LITINE
Description: Razvidno iz RD.
Internal identifier: 578237
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: BAJONETNI FAZONSKI KOSI IN OPREMA
Internal identifier: 578238
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: ZASUNI IN OPREMA
Internal identifier: 578239
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: POLIETILENSKE (PE) CEVI IN OPREMA
Internal identifier: 578240
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: FAZONSKI KOSI IZ NODULARNE LITINE IN OPREMA
Internal identifier: 578241
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: PRIROBNIČNI FAZONSKI KOSI IZ LTŽ MATERIALA IN OPREMA
Internal identifier: 578242
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: NAVRTALNI ZASUNI IN OPREMA
Internal identifier: 578243
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: ZRAČNIKI, HIDRANTI IN IZPIRALNE GARNITURE
Internal identifier: 578244
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: HIDRANTI ZA NEZAHTEVNE POGOJE
Internal identifier: 578245
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: OZNAČEVALNA OPREMA, REPARATURNE OBJEMKE IN DISTANČNIKI
Internal identifier: 578246
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: SPOJKE
Internal identifier: 578247
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: VODOMERNI JAŠKI IN OPREMA
Internal identifier: 578248