673217-2026 - Result
Belgium – Christmas tree – Kerstdecoratie in de stations en directiegebouwen
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kerstdecoratie in de stations en directiegebouwen
Description: Leveren en plaatsen van kunstkerstbomen/kerst decoraties in stations NMBS (Large & Medium) en directiegebouwen om een kerstsfeer te brengen. Deze opdracht wordt in de markt gezet in de vorm van een raamovereenkomst voor een periode van maximaal 7 jaar en een totale raming van 1.400.000 EUR.
Internal identifier: WS2995685753
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 39298910 Christmas tree
Additional classification (cpv): 39298900 Miscellaneous decoration items, 45451000 Decoration work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: WS2995685753 - 1
Internal identifier: 1