673312-2026 - Competition
Spain – Police cars – Suministro mediante arrendamiento por renting sin opción a compra, de dieciséis (16) vehículos para la Policía Local y Protección Civil de Torrejón de Ardoz
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro mediante arrendamiento por renting sin opción a compra, de dieciséis (16) vehículos para la Policía Local y Protección Civil de Torrejón de Ardoz
Description: Suministro mediante arrendamiento por renting sin opción a compra, de dieciséis (16) vehículos para la Policía Local y Protección Civil de Torrejón de Ardoz
Internal identifier: PA 6/2027
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34114200 Police cars
Additional classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000