See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DOBAVA ZEMELJSKEGA PLINA ZA LETO 2027 (od 1. 1. 2027 do 31. 12. 2027)
Description: DOBAVA ZEMELJSKEGA PLINA ZA LETO 2027 (od 1. 1. 2027 do 31. 12. 2027)
Internal identifier: JN-79837
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09123000 Natural gas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 578095