Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214400 Construction work for university buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 71221000 Architectural services for buildings
Place of performance
Town: CHIETI (CH)
Country subdivision (NUTS): Chieti (ITF14)
Country: Italy