673504-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Property management services of real estate on a fee or contract basis – Teknisk förvaltningsentreprenad byggnad Sjukhusområde Nord
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Teknisk förvaltningsentreprenad byggnad Sjukhusområde Nord
Description: Teknisk förvaltningsentreprenad byggnad Sjukhusområde Nord.
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 70330000 Property management services of real estate on a fee or contract basis
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:130335:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 98341130 Janitorial services, 98341140 Caretaker services