2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Skribent- och redaktörstjänster
Description: Skribent- och Redaktörstjänster
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 92312210 Services provided by authors
Additional classification (cpv): 92312211 Writing agency services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001