2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Groot Onderhoud VRI's 2027-2030
Description: Groot Onderhoud VRI's in de gemeente Haarlem voor de periode 2027 - 2030 0
Internal identifier: 2026/0369215
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45316212 Installation of traffic lights
Additional classification (cpv): 50232200 Traffic-signal maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1