2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Obnova cestninske postaje in izpostave Dob
Description: Obnova cestninske postaje in izpostave Dob
Internal identifier: 000121/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45213000 Construction work for commercial buildings, warehouses and industrial buildings, buildings relating to transport
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 578082