See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Tillbehör till diatermi
Description: Upphandling av Tillbehör till Diatermi
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Diatermihandverktyg (penna) för monopolär användning, engångs.
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:125391:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments, 33140000 Medical consumables, 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Diatermihandverktyg (penna) för monopolär användning med integrerad slang för rökevakuering, engångsprodukt
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:125391:Lot:2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Diatermihandverktyg (penna) för monopolär användning med integrerad slang för rökevakuering, engångsprodukt, teleskopisk
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:125391:Lot:3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Slyngelektrod, LLETZ, engångsprodukt
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:125391:Lot:4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Slyngelektrod, cirkulär, engångsprodukt
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:125391:Lot:5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Kuleletrod, engångsprodukt
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:125391:Lot:6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Nålelektrod, engångsprodukt
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:125391:Lot:7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Bladelektrod, engångsprodukt
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:125391:Lot:8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Bladelektrod, insulerad, engångsprodukt
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:125391:Lot:9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Bladelektrod, förlängningsbar, engångsprodukt
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:125391:Lot:10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Neutralelektrod/patientplatta/patientreturelektrod Engångsprodukt, självhäftande, delad konduktiv yta, utan integrerad kabel. Samt flergångskabel till dessa
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:125391:Lot:11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Argonplasmakoaguleringsinstrument (APC-prob)
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:125391:Lot:12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Diatermihandverktyg (pincett) för polär användning, flergångsprodukt. Samt kabel till detta
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:125391:Lot:13