See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Services d'assurances pour la Communauté de Communes du Liancourtois
Description: Marché décomposé en 7 lots avec prise d'effet au 1er janvier 2027 pour une durée de 5 ans
Internal identifier: 26.030
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Assurances des dommages aux biens et des risques annexes
Description: Marché de 5 ans à compter du 1er janvier 2027
Internal identifier: 26.030_01
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Assurances des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Internal identifier: 26.030_02
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Assurances des véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes
Internal identifier: 26.030_03
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Assurances de la protection juridique de la collectivité
Internal identifier: 26.030_04
Main classification (cpv): 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Assurances de la protection fonctionnelle des agents et des élus
Internal identifier: 26.030_05
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Assurances des prestations statutaires
Internal identifier: 26.030_06
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Assurances cyber risques
Internal identifier: 26.030_07