Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 24111500 Medical gases, 33157810 Oxygen therapy unit, 45300000 Building installation work, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bucureşti (RO321)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Sos. Viilor nr. 90