2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SUIVI MORPHOLOGIQUE PLURIANNUEL DU LITTORAL DE L'OUEST HERAULT, DE THAU ET DU GOLFE D'AIGUES MORTES
Description: Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires
Internal identifier: 26SERIL05
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79311000 Survey services
Additional classification (cpv): 79311000 Survey services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1878330