See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Små konferenser och möten 2027, dagkonferens 61-150 deltagare
Description: Små konferenser och möten 2027, dagkonferens 61-150 deltagare.
Internal identifier: 23.3-6401-2026
Type of procedure: Other single stage procedure
Main features of the procedure: Upphandlingar av konferenser och möten omfattas av bilaga 2 enligt 19 kap. 1 § 1 st. 2 p. lagen (2016:1145) om offentlig upphandling (LOU) och kommer att upphandlas enligt ett enstegsförfarande. Detta innebär att alla leverantörer har rätt att lämna anbud samt att både prövningen av krav på leverantören (kvalificeringskrav) och prövningen av krav och kriterier kopplade till Tjänsten sker i ett och samma steg.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55120000 Hotel meeting and conference services
Additional classification (cpv): 55130000 Other hotel services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Generella krav och informationsfrågor
Description: Små konferenser och möten 2027, dagkonferens 61-150 deltagare
Internal identifier: 1957638-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Generella krav
Internal identifier: 1957641-1
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Alingsås
Internal identifier: 1957640-2
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Alvesta
Internal identifier: 1957770-3
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Arboga
Internal identifier: 1957771-4
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Arvidsjaur
Internal identifier: 1957772-5
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Askersund
Internal identifier: 1957773-6
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Bengtsfors
Internal identifier: 1957774-7
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Berg
Internal identifier: 1957775-8
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Boden kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1957776-9
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Boden kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1957777-10
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Bollnäs
Internal identifier: 1957778-11
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Borgholm
Internal identifier: 1957779-12
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Borlänge
Internal identifier: 1957780-13
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Borås
Internal identifier: 1957781-14
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Båstad
Internal identifier: 1957782-15
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Ekerö
Internal identifier: 1957783-16
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Eksjö
Internal identifier: 1957784-17
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Enköping kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1957785-18
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: Enköping kommundel 2
Internal identifier: 1957786-19
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: Enköping kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1957787-20
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: Eskilstuna
Internal identifier: 1957788-21
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: Falkenberg
Internal identifier: 1957789-22
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: Falköping
Internal identifier: 1957790-23
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: Falun
Internal identifier: 1957794-24
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: Filipstad
Internal identifier: 1957795-25
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: Flen
Internal identifier: 1957796-26
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: Forshaga
Internal identifier: 1957797-27
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: Gislaved
Internal identifier: 1957798-28
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: Gnesta
Internal identifier: 1957799-29
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: Gotland kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1957800-30
Lot: LOT-0032
Title: Gotland kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1957801-31
Lot: LOT-0033
Title: Gällivare
Internal identifier: 1957802-32
Lot: LOT-0034
Title: Gävle kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1957803-33
Lot: LOT-0035
Title: Gävle kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1957804-34
Lot: LOT-0036
Title: Göteborg kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1957805-35
Lot: LOT-0037
Title: Göteborg kommundel 2
Internal identifier: 1957806-36
Lot: LOT-0038
Title: Göteborg kommundel 3
Internal identifier: 1957807-37
Lot: LOT-0039
Title: Göteborg kommundel 4
Internal identifier: 1957808-38
Lot: LOT-0040
Title: Göteborg kommundel 5
Internal identifier: 1957809-39
Lot: LOT-0041
Title: Göteborg kommundel 6
Internal identifier: 1957810-40
Lot: LOT-0042
Title: Göteborg kommundel 7
Internal identifier: 1957813-41
Lot: LOT-0043
Title: Göteborg kommundel 8
Internal identifier: 1957814-42
Lot: LOT-0044
Title: Göteborg kommundel 9
Internal identifier: 1957815-43
Lot: LOT-0045
Title: Göteborg kommundel 10
Internal identifier: 1957816-44
Lot: LOT-0046
Title: Göteborg kommundel 11
Internal identifier: 1957817-45
Lot: LOT-0047
Title: Göteborg kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1957818-46
Lot: LOT-0048
Title: Götene
Internal identifier: 1957819-47
Lot: LOT-0049
Title: Halmstad kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1957820-48
Lot: LOT-0050
Title: Halmstad kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1957821-49
Lot: LOT-0051
Title: Haninge kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1957822-50
Lot: LOT-0052
Title: Haninge kommundel 2
Internal identifier: 1957823-51
Lot: LOT-0053
Title: Haninge kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1957824-52
Lot: LOT-0054
Title: Haparanda
Internal identifier: 1957826-53
Lot: LOT-0055
Title: Helsingborg kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1957827-54
Lot: LOT-0056
Title: Helsingborg kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1957828-55
Lot: LOT-0057
Title: Huddinge
Internal identifier: 1957829-56
Lot: LOT-0058
Title: Håbo
Internal identifier: 1957825-57
Lot: LOT-0059
Title: Hällefors kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1957832-58
Lot: LOT-0060
Title: Hällefors kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1957833-59
Lot: LOT-0061
Title: Härnösand
Internal identifier: 1957834-60
Lot: LOT-0062
Title: Härryda kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1957835-61
Lot: LOT-0063
Title: Härryda kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1957836-62
Lot: LOT-0064
Title: Hässleholm
Internal identifier: 1957837-63
Lot: LOT-0065
Title: Höör
Internal identifier: 1957838-64
Lot: LOT-0066
Title: Järfälla
Internal identifier: 1957839-65
Lot: LOT-0067
Title: Jönköping kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1957840-66
Lot: LOT-0068
Title: Jönköping kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1957841-67
Lot: LOT-0069
Title: Karlstad kommundel 2
Internal identifier: 1958187-68
Lot: LOT-0070
Title: Kalmar kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1958022-69
Lot: LOT-0071
Title: Kalmar kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1958023-70
Lot: LOT-0072
Title: Karlskoga
Internal identifier: 1958024-71
Lot: LOT-0073
Title: Karlskrona kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1958025-72
Lot: LOT-0074
Title: Karlskrona kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1958026-73
Lot: LOT-0075
Title: Karlstad kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1958186-74
Lot: LOT-0076
Title: Karlstad kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1958188-75
Lot: LOT-0077
Title: Katrineholm
Internal identifier: 1958651-76
Lot: LOT-0078
Title: Kinda
Internal identifier: 1958652-77
Lot: LOT-0079
Title: Kristinehamn
Internal identifier: 1958657-78
Lot: LOT-0080
Title: Kiruna
Internal identifier: 1958653-79
Lot: LOT-0081
Title: Knivsta
Internal identifier: 1958654-80
Lot: LOT-0082
Title: Kramfors
Internal identifier: 1958655-81
Lot: LOT-0083
Title: Kristianstad
Internal identifier: 1958656-82
Lot: LOT-0084
Title: Kungsbacka
Internal identifier: 1958658-83
Lot: LOT-0085
Title: Kungsör
Internal identifier: 1958659-84
Lot: LOT-0086
Title: Kungälv kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1958660-85
Lot: LOT-0087
Title: Kungälv kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1958661-86
Lot: LOT-0088
Title: Landskrona
Internal identifier: 1958662-87
Lot: LOT-0089
Title: Leksand
Internal identifier: 1958663-88
Lot: LOT-0090
Title: Lerum
Internal identifier: 1958664-89
Lot: LOT-0091
Title: Lessebo
Internal identifier: 1958665-90
Lot: LOT-0092
Title: Lidingö kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1958666-91
Lot: LOT-0093
Title: Lidingö kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1958667-92
Lot: LOT-0094
Title: Lidköping
Internal identifier: 1958668-93
Lot: LOT-0095
Title: Lilla Edet
Internal identifier: 1962040-94
Lot: LOT-0096
Title: Linköping kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1958669-95
Lot: LOT-0097
Title: Linköping kommundel 2
Internal identifier: 1958670-96
Lot: LOT-0098
Title: Linköping kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1958671-97
Lot: LOT-0099
Title: Ljungby
Internal identifier: 1958672-98
Lot: LOT-0100
Title: Luleå kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1958673-99
Lot: LOT-0101
Title: Luleå kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1958674-100
Lot: LOT-0102
Title: Lund kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1958675-101
Lot: LOT-0103
Title: Lund kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1958676-102
Lot: LOT-0104
Title: Lycksele
Internal identifier: 1958677-103
Lot: LOT-0105
Title: Lysekil
Internal identifier: 1958678-104
Lot: LOT-0106
Title: Malmö kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1958679-105
Lot: LOT-0107
Title: Malmö kommundel 2
Internal identifier: 1958680-106
Lot: LOT-0108
Title: Malmö kommundel 3
Internal identifier: 1958681-107
Lot: LOT-0109
Title: Malmö kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1958682-108
Lot: LOT-0110
Title: Mark
Internal identifier: 1958683-109
Lot: LOT-0111
Title: Mjölby
Internal identifier: 1958684-110
Lot: LOT-0112
Title: Mora
Internal identifier: 1958685-111
Lot: LOT-0113
Title: Mölndal
Internal identifier: 1958686-112
Lot: LOT-0114
Title: Mönsterås
Internal identifier: 1958687-113
Lot: LOT-0115
Title: Nacka kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1958688-114
Lot: LOT-0116
Title: Nacka kommundel 2
Internal identifier: 1958689-115
Lot: LOT-0117
Title: Nacka kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1958690-116
Lot: LOT-0118
Title: Norrköping kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1958691-117
Lot: LOT-0119
Title: Norrköping kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1958692-118
Lot: LOT-0120
Title: Norrtälje
Internal identifier: 1958693-119
Lot: LOT-0121
Title: Nykvarn
Internal identifier: 1958694-120
Lot: LOT-0122
Title: Nyköing
Internal identifier: 1958695-121
Lot: LOT-0123
Title: Nynäshamn
Internal identifier: 1958696-122
Lot: LOT-0124
Title: Nässjö
Internal identifier: 1958697-123
Lot: LOT-0125
Title: Oskarshamn
Internal identifier: 1958698-124
Lot: LOT-0126
Title: Piteå
Internal identifier: 1958699-125
Lot: LOT-0127
Title: Ronneby
Internal identifier: 1958700-126
Lot: LOT-0128
Title: Rättvik
Internal identifier: 1958701-127
Lot: LOT-0129
Title: Sala
Internal identifier: 1958891-128
Lot: LOT-0130
Title: Sandviken
Internal identifier: 1958892-129
Lot: LOT-0131
Title: Sigtuna kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1958893-130
Lot: LOT-0132
Title: Sigtuna kommundel 2
Internal identifier: 1958894-131
Lot: LOT-0133
Title: Sigtuna kommundel 3
Internal identifier: 1958895-132
Lot: LOT-0134
Title: Sigtuna kommundel 4
Internal identifier: 1958896-133
Lot: LOT-0135
Title: Sigtuna kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1958897-134
Lot: LOT-0136
Title: Simrishamn
Internal identifier: 1958898-135
Lot: LOT-0137
Title: Sjöbo
Internal identifier: 1958899-136
Lot: LOT-0138
Title: Skara kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1958989-137
Lot: LOT-0139
Title: Skara kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1958990-138
Lot: LOT-0140
Title: Skellefteå
Internal identifier: 1958991-139
Lot: LOT-0141
Title: Skurup
Internal identifier: 1958992-140
Lot: LOT-0142
Title: Skövde
Internal identifier: 1958993-141
Lot: LOT-0143
Title: Sollefteå
Internal identifier: 1958994-142
Lot: LOT-0144
Title: Sollentuna
Internal identifier: 1958995-143
Lot: LOT-0145
Title: Solna kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1958996-144
Lot: LOT-0146
Title: Solna kommundel 2
Internal identifier: 1958997-145
Lot: LOT-0147
Title: Solna kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1958998-146
Lot: LOT-0148
Title: Sotenäs
Internal identifier: 1958999-147
Lot: LOT-0149
Title: Stenungsund
Internal identifier: 1959000-148
Lot: LOT-0150
Title: Stockholm kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1959014-149
Lot: LOT-0151
Title: Stockholm kommundel 2
Internal identifier: 1959015-150
Lot: LOT-0152
Title: Stockholm kommundel 3
Internal identifier: 1959016-151
Lot: LOT-0153
Title: Stockholm kommundel 4
Internal identifier: 1959017-152
Lot: LOT-0154
Title: Stockholm kommundel 5
Internal identifier: 1959018-153
Lot: LOT-0155
Title: Stockholm kommundel 6
Internal identifier: 1959019-154
Lot: LOT-0156
Title: Stockholm kommundel 7
Internal identifier: 1959020-155
Lot: LOT-0157
Title: Stockholm kommundel 8
Internal identifier: 1959021-156
Lot: LOT-0158
Title: Stockholm kommundel 9
Internal identifier: 1959022-157
Lot: LOT-0159
Title: Stockholm kommundel 10
Internal identifier: 1959023-158
Lot: LOT-0160
Title: Stockholm kommundel 11
Internal identifier: 1959024-159
Lot: LOT-0161
Title: Stockholm kommundel 12
Internal identifier: 1959025-160
Lot: LOT-0162
Title: Stockholm kommundel 13
Internal identifier: 1959026-161
Lot: LOT-0163
Title: Stockholm kommundel 14
Internal identifier: 1959027-162
Lot: LOT-0164
Title: Stockholm kommundel 15
Internal identifier: 1959028-163
Lot: LOT-0165
Title: Stockholm kommundel 16
Internal identifier: 1959029-164
Lot: LOT-0166
Title: Stockholm kommundel 17
Internal identifier: 1959030-165
Lot: LOT-0167
Title: Stockholm kommundel 18
Internal identifier: 1959031-166
Lot: LOT-0168
Title: Stockholm kommundel 19
Internal identifier: 1959032-167
Lot: LOT-0169
Title: Stockholm kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1959033-168
Lot: LOT-0170
Title: Strängnäs
Internal identifier: 1959076-169
Lot: LOT-0171
Title: Strömstad
Internal identifier: 1959077-170
Lot: LOT-0172
Title: Sundbyberg
Internal identifier: 1959078-171
Lot: LOT-0173
Title: Sundsvall kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1959079-172
Lot: LOT-0174
Title: Sundsvall kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1959080-173
Lot: LOT-0175
Title: Sunne
Internal identifier: 1959081-174
Lot: LOT-0176
Title: Söderköping
Internal identifier: 1959082-175
Lot: LOT-0177
Title: Södertälje kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1959083-176
Lot: LOT-0178
Title: Södertälje kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1959084-177
Lot: LOT-0179
Title: Tanum
Internal identifier: 1959210-178
Lot: LOT-0180
Title: Timrå
Internal identifier: 1959211-179
Lot: LOT-0181
Title: Tjörn
Internal identifier: 1959212-180
Lot: LOT-0182
Title: Tomelilla
Internal identifier: 1959213-181
Lot: LOT-0183
Title: Trelleborg
Internal identifier: 1959214-182
Lot: LOT-0184
Title: Trollhättan
Internal identifier: 1959215-183
Lot: LOT-0185
Title: Täby
Internal identifier: 1959216-184
Lot: LOT-0186
Title: Uddevalla
Internal identifier: 1961859-185
Lot: LOT-0187
Title: Umeå kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1961860-186
Lot: LOT-0188
Title: Umeå kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1961861-187
Lot: LOT-0189
Title: Upplands-Bro kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1961862-188
Lot: LOT-0190
Title: Upplands-Bro kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1961873-189
Lot: LOT-0191
Title: Upplands Väsby kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1961874-190
Lot: LOT-0192
Title: Upplands Väsby kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1961875-191
Lot: LOT-0193
Title: Uppsala kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1961876-192
Lot: LOT-0194
Title: Uppsala kommundel 2
Internal identifier: 1961877-193
Lot: LOT-0195
Title: Uppsala kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1961878-194
Lot: LOT-0196
Title: Vadstena
Internal identifier: 1961910-195
Lot: LOT-0197
Title: Vaggeryd
Internal identifier: 1961911-196
Lot: LOT-0198
Title: Vara
Internal identifier: 1961912-197
Lot: LOT-0199
Title: Varberg kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1961913-198
Lot: LOT-0200
Title: Varberg kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1961914-199
Lot: LOT-0201
Title: Vaxholm
Internal identifier: 1961915-200
Lot: LOT-0202
Title: Vellinge
Internal identifier: 1961941-201
Lot: LOT-0203
Title: Vidsel
Internal identifier: 1961942-202
Lot: LOT-0204
Title: Vimmerby
Internal identifier: 1961943-203
Lot: LOT-0205
Title: Vingåker
Internal identifier: 1961944-204
Lot: LOT-0206
Title: Vänersborg
Internal identifier: 1961945-205
Lot: LOT-0207
Title: Värmdö kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1961946-206
Lot: LOT-0208
Title: Värmdö kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1961947-207
Lot: LOT-0209
Title: Västervik
Internal identifier: 1961948-208
Lot: LOT-0210
Title: Västerås kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1961949-209
Lot: LOT-0211
Title: Västerås kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1961959-210
Lot: LOT-0212
Title: Växjö kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1961960-211
Lot: LOT-0213
Title: Växjö kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1961961-212
Lot: LOT-0214
Title: Ystad
Internal identifier: 1961962-213
Lot: LOT-0215
Title: Åmål
Internal identifier: 1961963-214
Lot: LOT-0216
Title: Åre
Internal identifier: 1961964-215
Lot: LOT-0217
Title: Älvkarleby
Internal identifier: 1961965-216
Lot: LOT-0218
Title: Ängelholm
Internal identifier: 1961966-217
Lot: LOT-0219
Title: Örebro kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1962013-218
Lot: LOT-0220
Title: Örebro kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1962014-219
Lot: LOT-0221
Title: Örnsköldsvik
Internal identifier: 1962015-220
Lot: LOT-0222
Title: Östersund kommundel 1
Internal identifier: 1962016-221
Lot: LOT-0223
Title: Östersund kommundel 2
Internal identifier: 1962017-222
Lot: LOT-0224
Title: Östersund kommun övrig
Internal identifier: 1962018-223
Lot: LOT-0225
Title: Österåker
Internal identifier: 1962019-224
Lot: LOT-0226
Title: Östhammar
Internal identifier: 1962020-225