2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture, aménagement et livraison d'une échelle pivotante combinée de classe 30 articulée d'occasion pour le SDMIS
Description: Marché public de fourniture avec prix global et forfaitaire
Internal identifier: 2026F012
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144200 Vehicles for the emergency services
Additional classification (cpv): 34144200 Vehicles for the emergency services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1880910