Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72261000 Software support services
Additional classification (cpv): 72253000 Helpdesk and support services, 72253200 Systems support services, 72265000 Software configuration services, 72266000 Software consultancy services, 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services, 72263000 Software implementation services
Place of performance
Town: Berlin
Postcode: 10117
Country subdivision (NUTS): Berlin (DE300)