674250-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Pharmaceutical products – FARMACEVTSKE SUROVINE IN OVOJNINA
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FARMACEVTSKE SUROVINE IN OVOJNINA
Description: Predmet javnega naročila je nabava farmacevtskih surovin in ovojnin.
Internal identifier: JN-80027
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 578712