674263-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment – Exploitation, maintenance et amélioration de la salle de presse du Parlement européen à Strasbourg
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Exploitation, maintenance et amélioration de la salle de presse du Parlement européen à Strasbourg
Description: Exploitation, maintenance et amélioration de la salle de presse du Parlement européen à Strasbourg
Internal identifier: EP-COMM/2026/OP/0046
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50300000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 50312300 Maintenance and repair of data network equipment, 50324100 System maintenance services