674281-2026 - Competition
North Macedonia – Mammography devices – procurement of Digital 2D Mammograph
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: procurement of Digital 2D Mammograph
Description: public procurement of Digital 2D Mammograph for needs of Health Centre Sveti Nikole
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33111650 Mammography devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Digital 2D Mammograph
Description: procurement of Digital 2D Mammograph