See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: UREDSKI MATERIJAL
Description: Predmet nabave je UREDSKI MATERIJAL CPV oznaka i naziv: 30190000-7
Internal identifier: Z-2026-3
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30190000 Various office equipment and supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: PAPIR ZA ISPIS I KOPIRANJE TE OSTALA PAPIRNA KONFEKCIJA
Description: PAPIR ZA ISPIS I KOPIRANJE TE OSTALA PAPIRNA KONFEKCIJA
Internal identifier: Z-2026-3-1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: OSTALI UREDSKI MATERIJAL
Description: OSTALI UREDSKI MATERIJAL
Internal identifier: Z-2026-3-2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: PAPIRI I KARTONI ZA GRAFIČKU PROIZVODNJU
Description: PAPIRI I KARTONI ZA GRAFIČKU PROIZVODNJU
Internal identifier: Z-2026-3-3