2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Social Media-Agentur
Description: Der Leistungsgegenstand umfasst die laufende Betreuung und Weiterentwicklung der bestehenden Social-Media-Präsenzen der Auftraggeberin.
Internal identifier: G23146182
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79340000 Advertising and marketing services
Additional classification (cpv): 79416000 Public relations services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-4574
Internal identifier: 1