2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 026-2026 ROVK Rooien bomen
Description: Raamovereenkomst rooien bomen Het rooien van ca. 800 bomen per jaar binnen de gemeente 's-Hertogenbosch. Het verwijderen van de stobben Bijkomende werkzaamheden behorend bij het rooien van bomen en verwijderen van stobben.
Internal identifier: 026-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77211300 Tree-clearing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: perceel 1 van 1
Description: 1
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 77211300 Tree-clearing services
Options:
Description of the options: -