674532-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Construction work for social services buildings – 02/DPE/2026 – Construção de Novas Instalações – CERCI Oeiras
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 02/DPE/2026 – Construção de Novas Instalações – CERCI Oeiras
Description: 02/DPE/2026 – Construção de Novas Instalações – CERCI Oeiras - Construção de edifício destinado à Unidade Residencial e Centro de Atividades Ocupacionais para pessoas com Deficiência e/ou Incapacidade.
Internal identifier: 02/DPE/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Conforme documentação procedimental
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45215200 Construction work for social services buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000