674552-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Miscellaneous food products – EDIFÍCIO DO GOVERNO REGIONAL AO CAMPO DA BARCA - AQUISIÇÃO DE BENS DE CONSUMO ALIMENTAR PARA A CAFETARIA - 2026
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: EDIFÍCIO DO GOVERNO REGIONAL AO CAMPO DA BARCA - AQUISIÇÃO DE BENS DE CONSUMO ALIMENTAR PARA A CAFETARIA - 2026
Description: EDIFÍCIO DO GOVERNO REGIONAL AO CAMPO DA BARCA - AQUISIÇÃO DE BENS DE CONSUMO ALIMENTAR PARA A CAFETARIA - 2026
Internal identifier: 32CPL26_SREI_GAB
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Conforme as peças
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: CAFÉ E CHÁS
Description: CAFÉ E CHÁS
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: Conforme peças do procedimento.
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: PÃO E BOLOS
Description: PÃO E BOLOS
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: LACTICÍCIOS E FIAMBRE
Description: LACTICÍCIOS E FIAMBRE
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: BEBIDAS
Description: BEBIDAS
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: COMIDA CONFECIONADA
Description: COMIDA CONFECIONADA
Internal identifier: LOT-0005
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: FRUTA
Description: FRUTA
Internal identifier: LOT-0006