674555-2026 - Competition
France – Social work services – Prestations d'insertion pour la commune de Berre l'Etang
Contract notice – light regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations d'insertion pour la commune de Berre l'Etang
Description: Prestations d'insertion pour la commune de Berre l'Etang
Internal identifier: PPP1NH-441/6231/26026002
Type of procedure: Other single stage procedure
Main features of the procedure: procédure adaptée
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85310000 Social work services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Prestations d'insertion pour l'entretien et la propreté urbaine
Description: Prestations d'insertion pour l'entretien et la propreté urbaine
Internal identifier: 26026002_1
Additional classification (cpv): 75231240 Probation services
Options:
Description of the options: Le lot prévoit la réalisation de prestations similaires.
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Prestation d'insertion pour la distribution d'imprimés de communication
Description: Prestation d'insertion pour la distribution d'imprimés de communication
Internal identifier: 26026002_2
Additional classification (cpv): 79824000 Printing and distribution services