674579-2026 - Competition
Sweden – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Konsultstöd tillgänglighetsanpassningstjänster
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Konsultstöd tillgänglighetsanpassningstjänster
Description: Sundsvalls kommunkoncern samt Ånges kommunkoncern har behov av ramavtal för Konsultstöd Tillgänglighetsanpassningstjänster. Upphandlingen är uppdelad i två delområden (Tillgänglig webb och Tillgängliga dokument).
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Konsultstöd Tillgänglighetsanpassningstjänster område 1 Tillgänglig webb.
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:117974:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 79900000 Miscellaneous business and business-related services, 79996100 Records management
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Konsultstöd Tillgänglighetsanpassningstjänster område 2 Tillgängliga dokument.
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:117974:Lot:2