674615-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Construction materials – Celtniecības materiālu piegāde
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Celtniecības materiālu piegāde
Description: Celtniecības materiālu piegāde
Internal identifier: LIT 2026/15
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44110000 Construction materials
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000