2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Competition - contract C06297 - Renovation of Utfartsveien 4B - Linderud - 101145 (part 1 of the 2 stage process)
Description: Renovation of Utfartsveien 4B at Linderud in Oslo. The work includes re-use
Internal identifier: 2026/1281
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: The competition will be held in two stages with a prequalification of 4-6 tenderers.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000