2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dynamiskt inköpssystem av leasingfordon
Description: .
Internal identifier: SERN2026.189
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34110000 Passenger cars
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Dynamiskt inköpssystem av leasingfordon