674780-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Janitorial services – Property Maintenance for the Embassy of Sweden and Ambassador’s Residence in Copenhagen, Denmark.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Property Maintenance for the Embassy of Sweden and Ambassador’s Residence in Copenhagen, Denmark.
Description: Property maintenence at Sankt Annae plads 15A, 1250 Copenhagen, Denmark.
Internal identifier: 3909/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98341130 Janitorial services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000