674789-2026 - Competition
Finland – Financial systems software development services – Tarjouspyyntö Oy Vaasan ammattikorkeakoulu – Vasa yrkeshögskola Ab, HR- ja palkanlaskennan järjestelmä vuosille 2027–2031
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Tarjouspyyntö Oy Vaasan ammattikorkeakoulu – Vasa yrkeshögskola Ab, HR- ja palkanlaskennan järjestelmä vuosille 2027–2031
Description: Hankinnassa on kyse Vaasan ammattikorkeakoulun HR- ja palkanlaskennanjärjestelmästä vuosille 2027–2031.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72212442 Financial systems software development services
Additional classification (cpv): 72212443 Accounting software development services, 79631000 Personnel and payroll services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 2026-058289-LOT-0001