674799-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Delprojektledare Väg 50 Nykyrka-Brattebro backe
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Delprojektledare Väg 50 Nykyrka-Brattebro backe
Description: Delprojektledare Väg 50 Nykyrka-Brattebro backe
Internal identifier: KOM-421571
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Delprojektledare Väg 50 Nykyrka-Brattebro backe