674831-2026 - Competition
Austria – Software package and information systems – Beschaffung von Microsoft CSP-Subscription zur Unterstützung der Aktivitäten des Wiener Tourismusverbandes (WTV)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Beschaffung von Microsoft CSP-Subscription zur Unterstützung der Aktivitäten des Wiener Tourismusverbandes (WTV)
Description: Beschaffung von Microsoft CSP-Subscription zur Unterstützung der Aktivitäten des Wiener Tourismusverbandes (WTV)
Internal identifier: 256083
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-5460
Options:
Description of the options: siehe Ausschreibungsunterlagen