674859-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – Services d'assurances pour la ville de Forcalquier
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Services d'assurances pour la ville de Forcalquier
Description: Le présent appel d'offre a pour objet la souscription des contrats d'assurance pour la ville de Forcalquier
Internal identifier: Ville de Forcalquier
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOT 1
Description: Assurance des dommages aux biens et des risques annexes
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: LOT 2
Description: Assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: LOT 3
Description: Assurance des véhicules à moteurs et des risques annexes
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Options:
Description of the options: Pse n°1 : Bris de machine
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: LOT 4
Description: Assurance de la protection juridique de la collectivité et des agents et des élus
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: LOT 5
Description: Assurance des prestations statutaires
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services